Property Types
    1

    Garrett County, MD Land for Sale

    / Page 3
    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Baltimore, MD Hagerstown, MD Salisbury, MD
    Showing 15 of 63 results
    Lakefront Homesite in Waterside at Wisp
    $875,000
    1.35 Acres

    Lakefront Homesite in Waterside at Wisp

    Premier 1.35-acre lakefront homesite with 150 ft frontage.

    MARSH HILL Road lot: 12, Phase 4, Mc Henry, MD 21541
    View details
    169 Acres Mixed-Use Development Land
    $6,000,000
    169.00 Acres

    169 Acres Mixed-Use Development Land

    169 acres of mixed-use development land in Deep Creek Lake.

    4009 MAYHEW INN Rd, Oakland, MD 21550
    View details
    Residential Land in Swanton, MD
    $59,999
    1.18 Acres

    Residential Land in Swanton, MD

    1.18 acre lot near Thousand Acres Golf Club.

    SEARS Lane, Swanton, MD 21561
    View details
    Land for Sale
    $74,500

    Land for Sale

    Land available in Mc Henry, Maryland.

    21 Fantasy Ln, Mc Henry, MD 21541
    View details
    Land For Sale
    $69,990

    Land For Sale

    Land available in Mc Henry, MD.

    11 Westward Way, Mc Henry, MD 21541
    View details
    Mountain View Homesite Opportunity
    $125,000
    0.38 Acres

    Mountain View Homesite Opportunity

    Homesite with mountain views near Deep Creek Lake.

    27 TREE CAMP Circle, Mc Henry, MD 21541
    View details
    Land on Wine Route, Tecate
    Contact for pricing
    3,637 SF

    Land on Wine Route, Tecate

    Investment opportunity on Wine Route with warehouse and office space.

    Accident, MD 21520
    View details
    Mountaintop Lot Near Deep Creek
    $69,000
    0.66 Acres

    Mountaintop Lot Near Deep Creek

    Prime lot ready for your dream home near Deep Creek.

    GRAND ESTATES Drive lot: 7, Mc Henry, MD 21541
    View details
    Land for Sale in Oakland
    $37,250

    Land for Sale in Oakland

    Land available on Cherrywood Drive, Oakland, Maryland.

    Lot 1 Cherrywood Dr, Oakland, MD 21550
    View details
    Land For Sale Oakland, MD
    $649,000

    Land For Sale Oakland, MD

    Land available next to Tractor Supply, Oakland, MD

    13209 Garrett Highway, Oakland, MD 21550
    View details
    Land for Sale in McHenry
    $144,900

    Land for Sale in McHenry

    Land available in McHenry, Maryland.

    Lot 8 Fox Run Dr, Mc Henry, MD 21541
    View details
    Ski-In/Out Slope Front Lot
    $249,000

    Ski-In/Out Slope Front Lot

    Rare ski-in/out lot with lake and mountain views.

    23 Snowshoe Court, Mchenry, MD 21541
    View details
    Lake Access Homesite in Oakland
    $115,000
    1.00 Acre

    Lake Access Homesite in Oakland

    One-acre lake access homesite with dock slip and potential views.

    PARADISE HEIGHTS Road, Oakland, MD 21550
    View details
    Homesite Near Deep Creek Lake
    $119,000
    0.66 Acres

    Homesite Near Deep Creek Lake

    0.65 acre homesite near golf, ski, and whitewater.

    20 FERN LOOP, Mc Henry, MD 21541
    View details
    Land with Mountain Views
    $360,000

    Land with Mountain Views

    Land with road frontage and breathtaking mountain views.

    1305 Pigs Ear Road, Grantsville, MD 21536
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 63 Active Listings in Garrett County, MD, we suggest to view alternatives - similar 242 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads.

    Off-Market Properties in Garrett County, MD

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Garrett County, MD. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    High St

    High St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.98 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    High St, Oakland, MD 21550
    View details
    Youghiogheny Dr

    Youghiogheny Dr

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 2.73 Acres
    Value Estimation
    $940,000
    Youghiogheny Dr, Oakland, MD 21550
    View details
    Garrett Hwy