Hollywood, FL Industrial Properties for Lease
- Fort Lauderdale, FL
18 results
Similar Spaces for Sale in Hollywood, FL
Hollywood, FL Industrial properties Leasing Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore Industrial properties leasing options in Hollywood, FL with 18 listings featured on our commercial real estate exchange.
The current inventory includes 65,284 square feet of properties with an estimated lease value of $24,714.
Estimated lease rates for Industrial properties in Hollywood, FL begin at $5 SF/Yr, with an average of $2,059 /Mo and extend to $24,000.
List
Map