Property Types
    1
    $

    Fulton County, AR Hospitality Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Little Rock, AR Fayetteville, AR Jonesboro, AR
    Cabins Overlooking Mammoth Spring Park
    $749,000
    3.20 Acres

    Cabins Overlooking Mammoth Spring Park

    378 Us-63, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554

    Six fully furnished cabins on 3.5 acres near Warm Fork River.

    • Turnkey business opportunity with 6 fully furnished cabins.
    • Located on approximately 3.5 acres adjoining the Warm Fork River and overlooking Mammoth Spring and Mammoth Spring State Park.
    • Each cabin features 1 bedroom, 1 bath, and a kitchen.
    • Cabins equipped with TV and internet.
    • Outdoor amenities include grills and fire pits.
    Updated: Jul 29, 2025
    View details
    Kellers Kove Resort For Sale
    $1,799,000
    10.00 Acres

    Kellers Kove Resort For Sale

    141 CR 851, Elizabeth, AR 72531

    10-acre resort with cabins, RV sites, and boat dock.

    • Proven cash flow from established cabin and RV resort.
    • Turnkey investment opportunity with immediate income potential.
    • Includes a comfortable owner's residence (or additional rental).
    • Features 4 renovated cabins and 13 full RV sites.
    • Private 8‑slip boat dock for water access.
    Updated: Sep 12, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 12 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Fulton County, AR, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 6 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Ozark Mountain Recreational Land
    $549,900
    275.00 Acres

    Ozark Mountain Recreational Land

    275 acres of unrestricted hunting and recreational land.

    123 Campground Road, Wideman, AR 72585
    View details
    Gepp, AR Wooded Acreage
    $44,900
    4.47 Acres

    Gepp, AR Wooded Acreage

    Partially wooded 4.47 acres, convenient location near Lake Norfork.

    Oakridge Drive lot: 21, Gepp, AR 72538
    View details
    Gepp, AR Wooded Acreage
    $44,900
    4.95 Acres

    Gepp, AR Wooded Acreage

    Partially wooded 4.45 acre lot near Lake Norfork.

    Oakridge Drive lot: 20, Gepp, AR 72538
    View details
    Gepp, AR Wooded Acreage
    $44,900
    4.47 Acres

    Gepp, AR Wooded Acreage

    Partially wooded 4.47 acres, conveniently located near Lake Norfork.

    Oakridge Drive lot: 22, Gepp, AR 72538
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Fulton County, AR

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Fulton County, AR. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    360 Us-62

    360 Us-62

    Motels • 8,425 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    360 Us-62, Salem, AR 72576
    View details
    904 Hwy 9th N

    904 Hwy 9th N

    MOTEL • 4,440 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    904 Hwy 9th N, Salem, AR 72576-9121
    View details
    360 Hwy 62412th E

    360 Hwy 62412th E

    MOTEL • 8,425 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    360 Hwy 62412th E, Salem, AR 72576
    View details
    423 Hwy 63rd S

    423 Hwy 63rd S

    MOTEL • 17,264 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    423 Hwy 63rd S, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554-9679
    View details
    250 Hwy 63rd N

    250 Hwy 63rd N

    MOTEL • 16,956 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    250 Hwy 63rd N, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554-7361
    View details
    12485 Hwy 63rd S

    12485 Hwy 63rd S

    MOTEL • 5,136 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    12485 Hwy 63rd S, Hardy, AR 72542-9519
    View details

    Fulton County, AR Hospitality Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 8 hospitality properties for sale in Fulton County, AR on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,548,000.

    Sale prices for hospitality properties in Fulton County, AR start at $749,000, averaging $1,274,000, and reaching up to $1,799,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map