Flex Space

Michigan Flex Space for Sale

/ Page 40
Notify Me
List
Map
Detroit, MI Flint, MI Kalamazoo, MI Traverse City, MI Grand Rapids, MI Jackson, MI Muskegon, MI Battle Creek, MI
999 properties
Sort:
Modern Industrial Facility with Office
Modern Industrial Facility with Office

2021 Wellworth Avenue, Jackson, MI 49203

$5,900,000
71,815 sqft 3.42 AC lot

Built in 2009, the property includes showroom, office, and a shop/warehouse with 30-foot clear height and dock access.

View details

This listing looks promising.

Here's a quick look at some key insights for

2021 Wellworth Avenue, Jackson, MI 49203

View Property Analytics
View Property Analytics
Two-Story Office with Attached Warehouse
Two-Story Office with Attached Warehouse

824 Portage Street, Kalamazoo, MI 49001

Contact for pricing

Two-story office building with attached warehouse, updated roof and facade, and described as highly visible with strong signage.

View details
Flex Space with Climate-Controlled Shop
Flex Space with Climate-Controlled Shop

2489 N US 31, Petoskey, MI 49770

Contact for pricing

Updated in 2019 with new roof, windows, and climate-controlled shop space plus front offices.

View details
M1 Concourse Private Garage Unit
M1 Concourse Private Garage Unit

247 APEX Dr, Pontiac, MI 48341

$399,000
0.01 AC lot

Private garage unit with mezzanine, kitchenette, and full bath.

View details
Warehouse with Loft Office
Warehouse with Loft Office

931 N Clippert St, Lansing, MI 48912

Contact for pricing

Warehouse and loft office space with spray-foam insulation, radiant heat, HVAC, and two bathrooms.

View details
Flex Warehouse with Garage Storage
Flex Warehouse with Garage Storage

821 W Conway Rd Bldg B, Harbor Springs, MI 49740

Contact for pricing

Renovated flex/warehouse building offers garage and storage space with newly renovated exterior windows and siding.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Freestanding Retail and Flex Buildings
Freestanding Retail and Flex Buildings

927, 929 E Michigan Ave, Paw Paw, MI 49079

Contact for pricing

Sale includes three parcels with two free-standing buildings, including a back building currently available for occupancy.

View details
Versatile Warehouse and Retail Space
Versatile Warehouse and Retail Space

8330 HARPER AVE, Detroit, MI 48213

Contact for pricing
4,060 sqft

Updated warehouse and retail building with a large parking lot and flexible layout for a range of tenant uses.

View details
Farmington Hills Flex/Industrial Space
Farmington Hills Flex/Industrial Space

37840 - 37890 Interchange Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

Contact for pricing
33,789 sqft

Flex/industrial space with quick highway access in Farmington Hills.

View details
Farmington Hills Flex Space Available
Farmington Hills Flex Space Available

37483 Interchange Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

Contact for pricing
16,284 sqft

Flex space with office configuration, freeway access, signage available.

View details
Flex/R&D Park Investment
Flex/R&D Park Investment

27175 27275 Haggerty Road, Novi, MI 48377

Contact for pricing
176,160 sqft

Two one-story buildings total about 176,160 SF within a multi-tenant flex/R&D park, currently about 92% occupied.

View details
Remodeled Retail/Industrial Flex Building
Remodeled Retail/Industrial Flex Building

1005 Corporate Dr, Mt Pleasant, MI 48858

Contact for pricing

Remodeled flex building with front retail shop space and open back industrial area, including overhead doors and EV charging.

View details
Versatile Flex Space for Sale
Versatile Flex Space for Sale

791 Case Karsten Drive , 8, Zeeland, MI 49464

Contact for pricing

Customizable flex space suitable for storage, recreation, or commercial use.

View details
Tustin Masonry Business Opportunity
Tustin Masonry Business Opportunity

116 E Bremer Street, Tustin, MI 49688

Contact for pricing
6,918 sqft 5.00 AC lot

Profitable, established masonry business with equipment and real estate included.

View details
Manufacturing Property with Modern Amenities
Manufacturing Property with Modern Amenities

31666 W 8 Mile Road, Farmington, MI 48336

Contact for pricing
28,148 sqft 2.75 AC lot

Two buildings on 2.75 acres, ideal for manufacturing.

View details
Flex Office-Warehouse Facility
Flex Office-Warehouse Facility

21177-21179 Hilltop St, Southfield, MI 48034

Contact for pricing

Corporate flex facility with heavy office space, up to 80 parking, and the ability to create warehouse capacity.

View details
Industrial Flex Building
Industrial Flex Building

6274 Norton Center Dr, Muskegon, MI 49441

Contact for pricing

Industrial flex facility with multiple loading docks and overhead doors, plus two office pods and 480V three-phase electric service.

View details
Warehouse and Office Flex Building
Warehouse and Office Flex Building

Big Rapids, MI 49307

$398,000

Flex-style commercial building combines office space, storage, and versatile areas with utilities including natural gas and fiber internet.

View details
Flex Space in Park-Like Setting
Flex Space in Park-Like Setting

640 Avis Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

Contact for pricing
21,365 sqft

Flex space ideal for owner-user or investment.

View details
Hazel Park Flex/Office Building
Hazel Park Flex/Office Building

1755 & 1785 E Nine Mile Rd, Hazel Park, MI 48030

Contact for pricing
7,559 sqft

7,559 SF building near Ferndale and Royal Oak.

View details
Industrial Flex Building
Industrial Flex Building

1811 & 1901 Factory Street, Kalamazoo, MI 49001

Contact for pricing

Industrial flex building at 1811 & 1901 Factory Street, Kalamazoo, with a restriction prohibiting any cannabis operations.

View details
Live-Work Building with Overhead Doors
Live-Work Building with Overhead Doors

5660 S Straits Highway, Indian River, MI 49749

Contact for pricing

Heated shop with dual overhead doors, plus an office with a private entrance and a residential apartment portion.

View details
Two-Story Building in Up-and-Coming Area
Two-Story Building in Up-and-Coming Area

14801 Kercheval Street, Detroit, MI 48215

$249,900
6,800 sqft 0.10 AC lot

Two-story, 6,800 sq ft building in an up-and-coming area.

View details
Flex Office and Heated Garage
Flex Office and Heated Garage

10850 Hetherton Road, Johannesburg, MI 49751

Contact for pricing

The property includes heated, insulated garage space with office improvements and an upper loft for dry storage.

View details
List
Map