Creative Space

Washington Creative Space for Lease

/ Page 2
Notify Me
List
Map
Seattle, WA Spokane, WA Bellevue, WA Tacoma, WA Kent, WA Redmond, WA Puyallup, WA Kennewick, WA
50 properties
Sort:
Creative Office Space in Bellevue
Creative Office Space in Bellevue

11111 Northeast 8th Street, Bellevue, WA 98004

Contact for pricing
122,193 sqft

Unique office space with abundant light and retail access.

View details
Historic Westlake Avenue North Office
Historic Westlake Avenue North Office

1735 Westlake Avenue North, Seattle, WA

Contact for pricing
2,249 sqft 0.25 AC lot

Unique office/creative space in Seattle's historic Distillery Lofts.

View details
SODO Creative Office/Industrial Space
SODO Creative Office/Industrial Space

5050 1st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98134

Contact for pricing
45,666 sqft

Creative office or industrial space in SODO with ample parking.

View details
Creative Office Space with Decks
Creative Office Space with Decks

12280 NE District Way, Bellevue, WA

Contact for pricing
36,961 sqft 2.07 AC lot

Bellevue office space featuring natural light and outdoor decks.

View details
Creative Office Space Available
Creative Office Space Available

83 South King Street, Seattle, WA 98104

Contact for pricing
65,000 sqft

Class A creative office space with large floorplates.

View details
Creative Office Suite with Patio
Creative Office Suite with Patio

1016 E Pike St, Seattle, WA 98122

Contact for pricing
6,810 sqft

Freshly built creative office space with an open floor plan, modern finishes, and a private pavered patio.

View details
Monroe Street Office/Studio Space
Monroe Street Office/Studio Space

122 S Monroe St, Spokane, WA

Contact for pricing
1,200 sqft 0.82 AC lot

Office/Studio space with exposed stone and timbers.

View details
Renovated Creative Space
Renovated Creative Space

1016 E Pike St, Seattle, WA 98122

Contact for pricing
5,686 sqft

Open-plan workspace with a private patio, daylight, modern finishes, and flexible office configuration.

View details
Office or Service Retail Suite
Office or Service Retail Suite

1808 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122

Contact for pricing
3,600 sqft

Secured courtyard suite with private offices, conference space, and a plumbed kitchenette.

View details
Bright Creative Basement Space
Bright Creative Basement Space

511 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

Contact for pricing
6,481 sqft

Creative basement space with full restrooms, open to office, retail, or flex uses, and divisible for multiple tenants.

View details
Creative Space with Private Outdoor Deck
Creative Space with Private Outdoor Deck

720 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98104

Contact for pricing
8,226 sqft

Creative space offering a large private outdoor deck and amenities including bike storage, showers, and an exercise facility.

View details
Creative Office Space
Creative Office Space

915 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122

Contact for pricing
1,030 sqft

Historic creative office space with high ceilings and ample natural light, available for rent.

View details
Creative Office with Private Deck
Creative Office with Private Deck

720 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98104

Contact for pricing
8,606 sqft

Creative office offering a large private outdoor deck and on-site amenities including bike storage and showers.

View details
OFFICE
OFFICE

766 Garfield Street, Seattle, WA 98109

Contact for pricing
2,008 sqft

Creative space · 2,008 SF

View details
Waterfront Creative Space
Waterfront Creative Space

11 Vine Street, Seattle, WA 98121

Contact for pricing
2,095 sqft

Flexible studio and office setting with private rooms, shared workspace, and updated facilities.

View details
Creative Space in Historic Brewery
Creative Space in Historic Brewery

5624-5790 Airport Way S, Seattle, WA

Contact for pricing
1,979 sqft 5.61 AC lot

Unique creative space with brick finish, high ceilings, and grade access.

View details
Creative Office Space Available
Creative Office Space Available

625 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98104

$2,354/Mo
2,354 sqft

Creative office space featuring a kitchen, bathrooms, and conference room.

View details
Creative Office Space with Deck
Creative Office Space with Deck

3601 Fremont Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103

Contact for pricing
3,582 sqft

West-facing space offers modern finishes, natural light, a kitchenette, and access to a large deck.

View details
South Lake Union Creative Space
South Lake Union Creative Space

224 Westlake Ave N, Seattle, WA

Contact for pricing
6,104 sqft 0.15 AC lot

Move-in ready, renovated creative space in South Lake Union.

View details
Retail, Office
Retail, Office

3200 1st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98134

Contact for pricing

Creative space

View details
Creative Space with Open Layout
Creative Space with Open Layout

1326 5th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101

Contact for pricing
7,601 sqft

South-end corner creative space with an exposed ceiling and an open layout.

View details
Creative Office Space with Courtyard
Creative Office Space with Courtyard

1808 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122

Contact for pricing
1,103 sqft

Secured courtyard creative office setup with 1–3 private offices, conference space, and plumbed kitchenette.

View details
Renovated Industrial Flex Building
Renovated Industrial Flex Building

129 1st Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119

Contact for pricing
3,823 sqft

Renovated industrial space with open, high-ceiling interiors suited for office, flex, and creative uses.

View details
Creative Office Space Available Now
Creative Office Space Available Now

1511 6th Ave, Seattle, WA

Contact for pricing
21,686 sqft 0.50 AC lot

21,739 SF creative office space in historic building.

View details
List
Map
Why this one?
Saved
Reason not saved — we won't ask again