Property Types
    1

Miami, FL Tampa, FL Jacksonville, FL
    6 results
    Established Business in Upscale Area
    $715,000
    1,250 SF

    Established Business in Upscale Area

    0 USA, Windermere, FL 34786

    Thriving business with 42-year legacy in upscale Windermere, Florida.

    • Well‑established business with a 42‑year legacy and a strong reputation in custom art framing.
    • Prime location in an upscale area of Southwest Orange County, Florida, near major theme parks, luxury hotels, and affluent clientele.
    • Comprehensive training provided, making it a turnkey operation suitable for new owners with no prior experience.
    • Specializes in diverse and high‑end custom framing services, including unique shapes, oversized projects, and archival framing.
    • Includes essential equipment and some inventory, ensuring a smooth transition for the new owner.
    Updated: Sep 8, 2025
    View details
    Showroom/Warehouse on West Colonial Drive
    $5,900,000
    24,145 SF

    Showroom/Warehouse on West Colonial Drive

    12800 West Colonial Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    24,145± SF showroom/warehouse on 2.21± acres for sale.

    • Frontage on West Colonial Drive
    • 24,145± SF showroom/warehouse
    • 20,000± SF Warehouse
    • 4,145± SF office/retail/showroom space
    • Zoning: I‑1, City of Winter Garden
    Updated: Mar 6
    View details
    Winter Garden Showroom on Colonial
    Contact for pricing
    17,511 SF

    Winter Garden Showroom on Colonial

    17,511 SF building on 2.82 acres in Winter Garden.

    12152 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    View details
    Winter Garden Showroom/Warehouse on Colonial
    $5,900,000
    24,145 SF

    Winter Garden Showroom/Warehouse on Colonial

    24,145± SF showroom/warehouse on West Colonial Drive.

    12800 West Colonial Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    View details
    Commercial Land in West Orange
    $1,100,000
    1,594 SF

    Commercial Land in West Orange

    2.22± acres of C-2 commercial land in Ocoee, Florida.

    911 MARSHALL FARMS ROAD, Ocoee, FL 34761
    View details
    Winter Garden Showroom with Office
    Contact for pricing
    11,250 SF

    Winter Garden Showroom with Office

    11,250 SF showroom with office space in Winter Garden.

    88 Broad St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 6 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 6 Active listings in Orange County, FL, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Orange County, FL Showrooms Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 6 showrooms for sale in Orange County, FL, showcased through 6 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 51,134 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $13,615,000.