Property Types
    1

Map
    Little Rock, AR Jonesboro, AR Fayetteville, AR
    Highway Frontage Land and Building
    $275,000
    19,460 SF

    Highway Frontage Land and Building

    1140 Highway 367, Judsonia, AR 72081

    1.56 acres with 23,000 SF footprint building on Highway.

    • Significant price reduction: Repositioned to $275,000 from $475,000.
    • Unrestricted land use allows for diverse development possibilities.
    • High‑visibility location on Hwy 367 N near Hwy 157.
    • Large 23,000 SF footprint on 1.56 acres provides ample space.
    • Existing structural shell with potential for repurposing.
    Updated: Mar 18
    View details
    Highway Frontage Commercial Investment Opportunity
    $850,000
    16,445 SF

    Highway Frontage Commercial Investment Opportunity

    3369 36 Highway, Searcy, AR 72143

    16,000 sq ft commercial building with showroom and living quarters.

    • 16,000 sq ft commercial building with prime highway frontage
    • 24 ft shop clearance and 16 ft high door suitable for large equipment
    • Dedicated showroom space
    • Spacious living quarters for owner‑operator or rental income
    • Includes private office and conference rooms
    Updated: Sep 22, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 5 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in White County, AR, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 3 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Off-Market Properties in White County, AR

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in White County, AR. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    608 Booth Rd

    608 Booth Rd

    SHOW ROOM, WAREHOUSE • 12,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $525,000
    608 Booth Rd, Searcy, AR 72143-8839
    View details
    3734 Hwy 367th S

    3734 Hwy 367th S

    SHOW ROOM, WAREHOUSE • 35,180 SF
    Value Estimation
    $590,000
    3734 Hwy 367th S, Searcy, AR 72143-8746
    View details
    800 Truman Baker Dr

    800 Truman Baker Dr

    SHOW ROOM, WAREHOUSE • 14,080 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,235,000
    800 Truman Baker Dr, Searcy, AR 72143-8329
    View details

    White County, AR Showrooms Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 5 showrooms for sale in White County, AR on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 35,905 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,125,000.

    Sale prices for showrooms in White County, AR start at $275,000, averaging $562,500, and reaching up to $850,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map