Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Tbd Hedrick Rd Scott Depot, WV 25560
    Property profile & analytics

    Tbd Hedrick Rd Scott Depot, WV 25560

• Garden apartment buildings
    • 10.81 lot acres
    Approved Land For Townhouses For Sale
    $275,000
    3.63 Acres

    Approved Land For Townhouses

    Land approved for 11 townhouses in Scott Depot, WV.

    TBD HEDRICK RD, Scott Depot, WV 25560
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US94-1355629
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Garden apartment buildings

    Property Details for Tbd Hedrick Rd

    Lot size
    10.81 lot acres
    Property type
    Garden apartment buildings
    APN
    40-10-224G-0038.0000
    APU
    4010224G00380000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.8988
    Latitude
    38.4465
    CBSA code
    26580
    CBSA name
    HUNTINGTON-ASHLAND, WV-KY-OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $163,026
    $682,620
    $6,550,140
    $7,232,760
    -
    $1,137,700
    $10,916,900
    $12,054,600
    View Listing