Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    State Hwy 274th Off Of Trinidad, TX 75163
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    State Hwy 274th Off Of Trinidad, TX 75163

• Commercial real estate
    • 400 SF
    • 24.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-7190870
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for State Hwy 274th Off Of

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    24.75 lot acres
    Property size
    400 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    0240-0150-0A00-60
    APU
    024001500A0060

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.1261
    Latitude
    32.1935
    CBSA code
    11980

Total Market Value
    2023
    $145
    $2,104
    $8,126
    $10,230
    -
    $142,330
    $8,126
    $150,456