• Turn key restaurants
    • 1,480 SF
    • 16.25 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1569199
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details

    Year built
    2000
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    16.25 lot acres
    Property size
    1,480 SF
    Zone code
    RB
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    72109
    APU
    72109

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.4613
    Latitude
    35.5671
    CBSA code
    20500
    CBSA name
    DURHAM-CHAPEL HILL, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,564
    $161,250
    $160,251
    $321,501
    -
    $161,250
    $160,251
    $321,501