• Warehouses
    • 29,080 SF
    • 27.92 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 27, 2022
    Property ID
    US53-2872532
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,905,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details

    Year built
    1992
    Lot size
    27.92 lot acres
    Property size
    29,080 SF
    Zone code
    R15
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    44626
    APU
    44626

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,910,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $2,645,000
      Change: +39% Conversion: Moderate
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $2,265,000
      Change: +19% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.6234
    Latitude
    35.3118
    CBSA code
    43140

Total Market Value
    2024
    $19,988
    $233,930
    $1,771,012
    $2,004,942
    -
    $233,930
    $1,771,012
    $2,004,942