Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9400 Bradford Rd Plainfield, IN
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9400 Bradford Rd Plainfield, IN

• Warehouses
    • 20.20 lot acres
    Plainfield Industrial Space For Lease For Lease
    $22,210,000
    107,051 SF

    Plainfield Industrial Space For Lease

    107,051 SF industrial space available for lease in Plainfield.

    9400 Bradford Rd, Plainfield, IN
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US31-3421733
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $22,210,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • RL Liquidators / Warehouse & Storage
    • Certor Sports / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility

    Property Details for 9400 Bradford Rd

    Year built
    2020
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    20.20 lot acres
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    32-09-18-478-003.000-027
    APU
    320918478003000027

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $24,425,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.3537
    Latitude
    39.736
    CBSA code
    26900
    CBSA name
    INDIANAPOLIS-CARMEL-ANDERSON, IN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $152,444
    $1,594,300
    $20,853,500
    $22,447,800
    -
    $1,594,300
    $20,853,500
    $22,447,800
    View Listing