Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9329 Ocean Gtwy Easton, MD 21601-7053
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9329 Ocean Gtwy Easton, MD 21601-7053

• Warehouses
    • 2,850 SF
    • 1.72 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-0164054
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Classic Porsche Restoration, LLC / Auto Repair Shop
    • CPR Classic East / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 9329 Ocean Gtwy

    Year built
    1961
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    1.72 lot acres
    Property size
    2,850 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    01-040383
    APU
    1040383

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.0593
    Latitude
    38.8054
    CBSA code
    20660

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,238
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $612,300
    -
    $355,100
    $259,200
    $614,300