Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    925 4th St Hermiston, OR 97838-2653
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    925 4th St Hermiston, OR 97838-2653

• Banks
    • 4,225 SF
    • 1.27 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0465520
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • First Community Credit Union / Credit Union

    Property Details for 925 4th St

    Year built
    1995
    Lot size
    1.27 lot acres
    Property size
    4,225 SF
    Zone code
    C-2
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    4N2814BA01000
    APU
    4N2814BA01000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.284
    Latitude
    45.8343
    CBSA code
    25840
    CBSA name
    HERMISTON-PENDLETON, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,423
    $246,620
    $237,100
    $483,720
    -
    $288,730
    $571,440
    $860,170