Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    91 6th St Homestead, FL 33030-6003
    Property profile & analytics

    91 6th St Homestead, FL 33030-6003

• Office buildings
    • 1,612 SF
    • 0.25 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US19-0465957
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Animal Urgent Care of South Florida / Veterinary Clinic
    • Veterinary Specialists Inc / Veterinary Clinic
    • Veterinary Specialists Inc: Teresa Tucci, DVM DACVO / Veterinary Clinic

    Property Details for 91 6th St

    Year built
    1955
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.25 lot acres
    Property size
    1,612 SF
    Zone code
    6300:COMMERCIAL,RESTRICT
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    10-7918-003-0140
    APU
    1079180030140

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.476
    Latitude
    25.4755
    CBSA code
    33100
    CBSA name
    MIAMI-FORT LAUDERDALE-MIAMI BEACH, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,571
    $162,945
    $99,946
    $262,891
    -
    $162,945
    $99,946
    $262,891