Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    875 Beta SW Dr Albany, OR 97321-3714
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    875 Beta SW Dr Albany, OR 97321-3714

• Industrial properties
    • 104.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0839588
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cardtronics ATM / Atm
    • Target Distribution Center / Warehouse & Storage

    Property Details for 875 Beta SW Dr

    Year built
    2001
    Lot size
    104.75 lot acres
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    11S 04W 25 02105
    APU
    11S04W2502105

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.115
    Latitude
    44.5801
    CBSA code
    10540
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-LEBANON, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,072,034
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $60,922,052
    -
    $4,968,010
    $56,645,590
    $61,613,600