Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    813 Court St Jackson, CA 95642
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    813 Court St Jackson, CA 95642

• Commercial real estate
    • 5,670 SF
    • 2.07 lot acres
    Medical/Office Space For Lease For Lease
    $755,000
    1,674 SF

    Medical/Office Space For Lease

    Professional medical/office space for lease near Sutter Amador Hospital.

    813 Court St, Jackson, CA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-2859041
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Pierson III Raymond H MD / Physician
    • Lodi Podiatry / Medical Clinic / Spa & Massage Center
    • Kellie Fronk Wright / Physician
    • James Wright / Physician
    • Mrs. Kellie Wright / Physician

    Property Details for 813 Court St

    Year built
    1986
    Lot size
    2.07 lot acres
    Property size
    5,670 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    020-070-036-000
    APU
    20070036000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $806,000
      Market price range: $247k - $806k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -120.766
    Latitude
    38.3533

Total Market Value
    2024
    $23,458
    $440,652
    $1,877,320
    $2,317,972
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing