Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    807 Ss St Mountain Home, AR 72653-4450
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    807 Ss St Mountain Home, AR 72653-4450

• Individual retail properties
    • 2,460 SF
    • 0.35 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1548171
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • One On One Salon / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • Hair by Ashley Smith at One On One Salon / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • Ear Piercing by Julie Moore / Tattoo & Piercing Shop
    • Rebecca White Hairstylist / Hair Salon
    • Nails by Deanna at One on One salon / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 807 Ss St

    Lot size
    0.35 lot acres
    Property size
    2,460 SF
    Property type
    Individual retail properties
    APN
    007-02850-000
    APU
    702850000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.3825
    Latitude
    36.3338
    CBSA code
    34260
    CBSA name
    MOUNTAIN HOME, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $889
    $3,040
    $24,310
    $27,350
    -
    $15,200
    $121,550
    $136,750