Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    754 Peachtree St Northeast Atlanta, GA 30308
    Property profile & analytics

    754 Peachtree St Northeast Atlanta, GA 30308

• Office buildings
    • 653,968 SF
    • 1.86 lot acres
    Peachtree Street Retail Space Available For Lease
    $49,085,000
    7,031 SF

    Peachtree Street Retail Space Available

    Retail spaces available on Peachtree Street near many amenities.

    754 Peachtree Street Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30308
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US22-1193869
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Georgia Sports Physical Therapy / Medical Clinic
    • Camy Sr22 Insurance / Financial Advisor / Insurance Agency
    • The Melting Pot / Restaurant
    • AT&T Corporate Offices / Corporate Office
    • Georgia Sports Chiropractic / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 754 Peachtree St Northeast

    Year built
    2001
    Lot size
    1.86 lot acres
    Property size
    653,968 SF
    Zone code
    C4
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    14 004900041057
    APU
    14004900041057

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $45,021,000
      Market price range: $18.3M - $144M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.3854
    Latitude
    33.7753
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,651,840
    $3,020,520
    $32,579,480
    $35,600,000
    -
    $7,551,300
    $81,448,700
    $89,000,000
    View Listing