Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7345 Clearvista Dr Indianapolis, IN 46256
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7345 Clearvista Dr Indianapolis, IN 46256

• Parking lots & garages
    • 1.39 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US31-3202205
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Parking lots & garages

    Property Details for 7345 Clearvista Dr

    Lot size
    1.39 lot acres
    Zone code
    ZO01
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    49-02-23-110-021.000-400
    APU
    490223110021000400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.0376
    Latitude
    39.901
    CBSA code
    26900
    CBSA name
    INDIANAPOLIS-CARMEL-ANDERSON, IN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $205,000
    $6,700
    $211,700
    -
    $205,000
    $6,700
    $211,700