Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7150 Roosevelt St Ste, Unit 157 Phoenix, AZ 85043-2434
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7150 Roosevelt St Ste, Unit 157 Phoenix, AZ 85043-2434

• Warehouses
    • 51,217 SF
    • 0.09 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 26, 2025
    $46,750,000
    Property ID
    US07-2054273
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 7150 Roosevelt St Ste

    Year built
    2006
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.09 lot acres
    Property size
    51,217 SF
    Zone code
    A-1
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    102-41-622
    APU
    10241622

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -112.215
    Latitude
    33.4616
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,649
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $106,359
    -
    $128,900
    $515,700
    $644,600