Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    698 E Heinberg Street Pensacola, FL 32502
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    698 E Heinberg Street Pensacola, FL 32502

• Showrooms
    • 18,136 SF
    • 0.93 lot acres
    1,600 SF Office/ Warehouse for Lease - Unit 105 For Lease
    $16 SF/Yr

    1,600 SF Office/ Warehouse for Lease - Unit 105

    1,600 SF Office/ Warehouse for Lease - Unit 105

    698 E Heinberg Street, Pensacola, FL 32502
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-5133226
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,260,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dolphin Tours & Cruise - Fun in the Sun Boat Rides / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • 850 Screen Printing / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Printing Service
    • Harbor Boat Shirts / Department Store
    • See Level Graphics/850 Signs & Graphics / Marketing & Advertising / Advertising Agency
    • Pure Water Technology of the Gulf Coast / Big Box & Wholesale Store

    Property Details for 698 E Heinberg Street

    Year built
    1993
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    0.93 lot acres
    Property size
    18,136 SF
    Zone code
    C-3
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    00-0S-00-9025-003-045
    APU
    000S009025003045

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,255,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $996,000
      Market price range: $997k - $4.67M
      AI Estimate
      $996,000
      Market price range: $997k - $4.67M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.2005
    Latitude
    30.4191
    CBSA code
    37860
    CBSA name
    PENSACOLA-FERRY PASS-BRENT, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,861
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $569,222
    -
    $202,460
    $366,762
    $569,222
    View Listing