Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6776 Hwy 62nd W Eureka Springs, AR 72632-9542
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6776 Hwy 62nd W Eureka Springs, AR 72632-9542

• Retail space
    • 3,000 SF
    • 6.40 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0957344
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hill Country Hardware & Lumber / Building Supply / Hardware & Home Improvement

    Property Details for 6776 Hwy 62nd W

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    6.40 lot acres
    Property size
    3,000 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    001-07626-000
    APU
    107626000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.6976
    Latitude
    36.3963

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,710
    $15,800
    $36,710
    $52,510
    -
    $79,000
    $183,550
    $262,550