Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    675 Progress Ctr Ave Lawrenceville, GA 30043-4809
    Property profile & analytics

    675 Progress Ctr Ave Lawrenceville, GA 30043-4809

• Warehouses
    • 123,312 SF
    • 17.54 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-0777217
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $8,895,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Surgicare Supplies / Surgical Supply Store
    • Nexusbuild Solutions / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Rad Source Fabrication / Corporate Office
    • Century Fasteners Corporation / Building Supply / Construction Company
    • Boxlight Inc / Warehouse & Storage

    Property Details for 675 Progress Ctr Ave

    Year built
    1989
    Lot size
    17.54 lot acres
    Property size
    123,312 SF
    Zone code
    M1-LIGHT INDUSTRY
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    R7014 034
    APU
    R7014034

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $5,635,000
      Market price range: $2.39M - $7.38M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $12,490,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.9653
    Latitude
    33.9869
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $281,336
    $757,720
    $6,803,480
    $7,561,200
    -
    $1,894,300
    $17,008,700
    $18,903,000