Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    67 Brisbane St Chula Vista, CA 91910
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    67 Brisbane St Chula Vista, CA 91910

• Warehouses
    • 44,728 SF
    • 5.30 lot acres
    For Lease
    $24,500 SF/Yr
    View Listing →
    1.6 Acre Secured Storage Yard For Lease
    $24,500 SF/Yr

    1.6 Acre Secured Storage Yard

    1.6 acre storage yard with immediate highway access.

    67 Brisbane St, Chula Vista, CA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-8151105
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,530,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Plenums Plus. / Production Facility / Metal Fabrication Plant

    Property Details for 67 Brisbane St

    Year built
    1985
    Lot size
    5.30 lot acres
    Property size
    44,728 SF
    Zone code
    COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    563-270-39-00
    APU
    5632703900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $4,695,000
      ML approach
      $5,145,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $3,537,000
      Market price range: $2.02M - $6.82M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.087
    Latitude
    32.6527
    CBSA code
    41740
    CBSA name
    SAN DIEGO-CARLSBAD-SAN MARCOS, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $57,663
    $3,236,474
    $1,779,237
    $5,015,711
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing