Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6464 Savoy Dr, Unit 656 Houston, TX 77036-3395
    Property profile & analytics

    6464 Savoy Dr, Unit 656 Houston, TX 77036-3395

• Office buildings
    • 222,656 SF
    • 4.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-3689367
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $8,140,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Pioneer Insurance / Insurance Agency
    • Americas Empowerment Institute / Training Centre / Business Management Consultant
    • Allied Insurance & Financial Services / Insurance Agency
    • The Law Office of Cherika Edwards, PLLC / Law Firm / Child Welfare Organization
    • Law Office of Gregg Saxe / Law Firm

    Property Details for 6464 Savoy Dr

    Year built
    1981
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    4.04 lot acres
    Property size
    222,656 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    1048500000005
    APU
    1048500000005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.5051
    Latitude
    29.7144
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $119,955
    $2,637,765
    $3,139,636
    $5,777,401
    -
    $2,637,765
    $3,139,636
    $5,777,401