Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    632 8th St Sheboygan, WI 53081-4503
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    632 8th St Sheboygan, WI 53081-4503

• Commercial land
    • 0.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US92-2023623
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • North Shore Homes, Inc--Sheboygan / Real Estate Agency
    • The Last Sheepicorn / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Amy Arpke - North Shore Homes, Inc. / Real Estate Agency
    • Big Brothers Big Sisters WI Shoreline / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency

    Property Details for 632 8th St

    Lot size
    0.05 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial land
    APN
    59281107953
    APU
    59281107953

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.7132
    Latitude
    43.7518
    CBSA code
    43100
    CBSA name
    SHEBOYGAN, WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,575
    $24,300
    $236,700
    $261,000
    -
    $24,980
    $243,320
    $268,300