Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    60 Limmer Loop Round Rock, TX 78665
    Property profile & analytics

    60 Limmer Loop Round Rock, TX 78665

• Commercial real estate
    • 14,375 SF
    • 2.58 lot acres
    Cadence Academy NNN Asset For Sale For Sale
    $7,022,688
    12,821 SF

    Cadence Academy NNN Asset For Sale

    NNN leased Cadence Academy with 12+ years remaining.

    60 Limmer Loop, Round Rock, TX
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US82-2876611
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sunrise Montessori Preschool / Daycare Center
    • Daycare / High School

    Property Details for 60 Limmer Loop

    Year built
    2018
    Lot size
    2.58 lot acres
    Property size
    14,375 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    R-14-1422-1011
    APU
    R1414221011

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,972,000
      Market price range: $791k - $4.40M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $2,495,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.6045
    Latitude
    30.5614
    CBSA code
    12420
    CBSA name
    AUSTIN-ROUND ROCK, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $55,688
    $516,770
    $2,751,796
    $3,268,566
    -
    $516,770
    $2,751,796
    $3,268,566

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      12.0k
    • Visitors by month
      7.1k
    • Avg Time on site
      9 min
    View Listing