Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6 Smiths Ln Seabrook, NH 03874-4526
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6 Smiths Ln Seabrook, NH 03874-4526

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 27,840 SF
    • 1.93 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US58-0148643
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,740,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Newbury Gold & Silversmith / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Great Living Home / Furniture & Home Goods / Home Decor Store
    • Appliance Warehouse & Furniture / Home Appliance Store / Hardware & Home Improvement
    • Salon 15 / Hair Salon
    • Integrity Tile LLC / Hardware & Home Improvement / Carpet & Flooring Store

    Property Details for 6 Smiths Ln

    Year built
    1985
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    1.93 lot acres
    Property size
    27,840 SF
    Zone code
    C2
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    SEAB M:10 B:18
    APU
    SEABM10B18

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $3,269,000
      Market price range: $3.27M - $9.08M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -70.8713
    Latitude
    42.875
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $26,368
    $1,063,000
    $684,400
    $1,747,400
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00