Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5911 19th St Lubbock, TX 79407
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5911 19th St Lubbock, TX 79407

• Turn key restaurants
    • 2,520 SF
    • 0.59 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US83-0752143
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Shipley Do-Nuts / Bakery / Discount Store

    Property Details for 5911 19th St

    Year built
    2021
    Lot size
    0.59 lot acres
    Property size
    2,520 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    R330659
    APU
    R330659

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -101.946
    Latitude
    33.5773
    CBSA code
    31180
    CBSA name
    LUBBOCK, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $13,930
    $129,575
    $690,528
    $820,103
    -
    $129,575
    $690,528
    $820,103

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      34.9k
    • Visitors by month
      21.7k
    • Avg Time on site
      7 min