Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    550 Fulton St, Unit P33 Chicago, IL 60661-1167
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    550 Fulton St, Unit P33 Chicago, IL 60661-1167

• Parking lots & garages
    • 0.34 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 31, 2025
    $750,000
    Property ID
    US28-2430703
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $750,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dori Peace, LLC / Crisis Center / Medical Clinic
    • Dr. Thomas J. Falls, MD / Physician
    • Stuart F Adelman & Associates / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 550 Fulton St

    Year built
    1997
    Lot size
    0.34 lot acres
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    17-09-303-088-1073
    APU
    17093030881073

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.6418
    Latitude
    41.8871
    CBSA code
    16980
    CBSA name
    CHICAGO-NAPERVILLE-JOLIET, IL-IN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $73
    $3,143
    $3,216
    -
    $730
    $31,430
    $32,160