Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    505 Mapleleaf Dr Nashville, TN 37210-3719
    Property profile & analytics

    505 Mapleleaf Dr Nashville, TN 37210-3719

• Warehouses
    • 109,555 SF
    • 5.97 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-1149415
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $8,485,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cubework / Coworking & Hybrid Office
    • Krispy Kreme - Non Retail / Warehouse & Storage

    Property Details for 505 Mapleleaf Dr

    Year built
    1974
    Lot size
    5.97 lot acres
    Property size
    109,555 SF
    Zone code
    IR
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    095-13-0-031-00
    APU
    9513003100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.7085
    Latitude
    36.149
    CBSA code
    34980
    CBSA name
    NASHVILLE-DAVIDSON--MURFREESBORO--FRANKLIN, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $96,019
    $537,320
    $2,413,480
    $2,950,800
    -
    $1,343,300
    $6,033,700
    $7,377,000