Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    503 Broadway 2nd Fl, Unit 2 New York, NY 10012-4441
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    503 Broadway 2nd Fl, Unit 2 New York, NY 10012-4441

• Retail space
    • 45,146 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5154240
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,390,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 503 Broadway 2nd Fl

    Year built
    1900
    Property size
    45,146 SF
    Zone code
    M15R9X
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    00484-1202
    APU
    4841202

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.9998
    Latitude
    40.7226
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,345,438
    $1,505,813
    $11,196,582
    $12,702,395
    -
    $3,346,250
    $36,328,000
    $39,674,250