Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4700 W Commercial Dr North Little Rock, AR 72116
    Property profile & analytics

    4700 W Commercial Dr North Little Rock, AR 72116

• Office buildings
    • 22,815 SF
    • 1.93 lot acres
    Office Space for Lease For Lease
    $14 SF/Yr
    875 SF

    Office Space for Lease

    Office space with convenient parking and signage available.

    4700 W Commercial Dr, North Little Rock, AR
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0392169
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 4700 W Commercial Dr

    Year built
    1984
    Lot size
    1.93 lot acres
    Property size
    22,815 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    23N-003-01-006-00
    APU
    23N0030100600

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,123,000
      Market price range: $1.12M - $2.88M
      AI Estimate
      $862,000
      Market price range: $799k - $2.48M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.2212
    Latitude
    34.797
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $12,737
    $67,256
    $123,424
    $190,680
    -
    $336,280
    $617,120
    $953,400
    View Listing