Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4475 Beech Hvn SE Trl Atlanta, GA 30339-1300
    Property profile & analytics

    4475 Beech Hvn SE Trl Atlanta, GA 30339-1300

• High-rise multifamily apartments
    • 121,384 SF
    • 11.21 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-0992739
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $16,750,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ivywood Park At Vinings / Apartment Building / Apartment Complex
    • Home / Apartment Building
    • The Wink / Cosmetic Store

    Property Details for 4475 Beech Hvn SE Trl

    Year built
    1993
    Lot size
    11.21 lot acres
    Property size
    121,384 SF
    Zone code
    RM-12
    Property type
    High-rise multifamily apartments
    APN
    17082000170
    APU
    17082000170

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $22,315,000
      6.5%
      $20,600,000
      7%
      $19,125,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.4829
    Latitude
    33.8449
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $82,913
    $2,207,212
    $542,788
    $2,750,000
    -
    $5,518,030
    $1,356,970
    $6,875,000