Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4351 Paris Gravel Rd Hannibal, MO 63401
    Property profile & analytics

    4351 Paris Gravel Rd Hannibal, MO 63401

• Commercial real estate
    • 14.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-1984099
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 4351 Paris Gravel Rd

    Lot size
    14.58 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    03-0.1-01-002-01-01.00000
    APU
    30101002010100000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.4088
    Latitude
    39.684
    CBSA code
    25300
    CBSA name
    HANNIBAL, MO MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $25,091
    $46,660
    $337,970
    $384,630
    -
    $145,800
    $1,056,160
    $1,201,960