Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    435 Hall Of Fame Dr Lake City, FL 32055-4834
    Property profile & analytics

    435 Hall Of Fame Dr Lake City, FL 32055-4834

• Office Spaces
    • 6,313 SF
    • 6.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 22, 2020
    $105,000
    Property ID
    US18-4847870
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • West Branch Library / Public Library
    • Columbia County Sheriff / Sheriff'S Department

    Property Details for 435 Hall Of Fame Dr

    Year built
    1991
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    6.06 lot acres
    Property size
    6,313 SF
    Zone code
    CI
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    34-3S-16-02464-004
    APU
    343S1602464004

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.6934
    Latitude
    30.1842
    CBSA code
    29380
    CBSA name
    LAKE CITY, FL MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $303,000
    $284,641
    $587,641
    -
    $303,000
    $284,641
    $587,641