Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4250 Fulton Rd Cleveland, OH 44144
    Property profile & analytics

    4250 Fulton Rd Cleveland, OH 44144

• Warehouses
    • 35,093 SF
    • 2.26 lot acres
    Retail Space on Fulton Road For Lease
    $980,000
    6,058 SF

    Retail Space on Fulton Road

    6,058 sq ft retail space in Cleveland, Ohio.

    4250 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US66-1781318
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $980,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dollar Tree / Grocery & Convenience Store / Food Market

    Property Details for 4250 Fulton Rd

    Year built
    1955
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    2.26 lot acres
    Property size
    35,093 SF
    Zone code
    SC
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    013-20-058
    APU
    1320058

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $600,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,183,000
      Market price range: $872k - $3.01M
      AI Estimate
      $1,155,000
      Market price range: $956k - $2.91M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.7237
    Latitude
    41.4411
    CBSA code
    17460
    CBSA name
    CLEVELAND-ELYRIA-MENTOR, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $38,843
    $137,940
    $250,990
    $388,930
    -
    $394,100
    $717,100
    $1,111,200
    View Listing