Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4235 Main St Ste Rp Flushing, NY 11355-3958
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4235 Main St Ste Rp Flushing, NY 11355-3958

• Parking lots & garages
    • 66,690 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5054697
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Henry Kar Hang Siu / Physician
    • Wensong Li, MD / Physician
    • United Interventional Pain Management / Physician
    • Hassan Elagaty / Physician
    • Kang Hua Adult Day Care Center / Adult Day Care

    Property Details for 4235 Main St Ste Rp

    Year built
    2013
    Property size
    66,690 SF
    Zone code
    R6
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    05135-1206
    APU
    51351206

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $108,951,000
      Market price range: $92.5M - $124M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.8275
    Latitude
    40.7548
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $431,478
    $529,390
    $3,634,200
    $4,163,590
    -
    $1,176,422
    $8,076,000
    $9,252,422