Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    415 N Muskogee Ave Tahlequah, OK 74464
    Property profile & analytics

    415 N Muskogee Ave Tahlequah, OK 74464

• Individual retail properties
    • 2,145 SF
    • 0.06 lot acres
    Downtown Tahlequah Mixed-Use Building For Sale
    $668,000
    4,875 SF

    Downtown Tahlequah Mixed-Use Building

    Mixed-use building with retail and luxury apartments in downtown Tahlequah.

    415 N Muskogee Avenue, Tahlequah, OK 74464
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US69-1533242
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Remedy BLU LLC / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • Beauty by Mandi / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 415 N Muskogee Ave

    Year built
    1880
    Lot size
    0.06 lot acres
    Property size
    2,145 SF
    Property type
    Individual retail properties
    APN
    3001-00-041-001-0-000-00
    APU
    300100041001000000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.9693
    Latitude
    35.9173
    CBSA code
    45140
    CBSA name
    TAHLEQUAH, OK MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,010
    $5,377
    $47,973
    $53,350
    -
    $48,882
    $436,118
    $485,000
    View Listing