Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4 Memorial Dr Lodi, NJ 07644
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4 Memorial Dr Lodi, NJ 07644

• Commercial real estate
    • 3.77 lot acres
    Grocery-Anchored Property in Lodi, NJ For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    3,000 SF

    Grocery-Anchored Property in Lodi, NJ

    9.38-acre retail property in dense New York City suburb.

    4 Memorial Dr, Lodi, NJ
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US59-3161939
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $76,905,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Little Gym of Lodi / Gym & Fitness Center
    • ALDI / Specialty Food Shop / Supermarket
    • Chimney Sweep Lodi, VFE / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist
    • Evan Blaser Photography / Photography Service / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Blink Fitness Lodi / Gym & Fitness Center

    Property Details for 4 Memorial Dr

    Year built
    1980
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    3.77 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    31 00085-0000-00001- 02
    APU
    310008500000000102

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      Off market

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.0861
    Latitude
    40.8756
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $192,883
    $3,409,400
    $2,500,000
    $5,909,400
    -
    $3,409,400
    $2,500,000
    $5,909,400

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      35.1k
    • Visitors by month
      22.3k
    • Avg Time on site
      24 min
    View Listing