Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3742 Turman Loop Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    Property profile & analytics

    3742 Turman Loop Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

• Medical Office Space
    • 3,000 SF
    • 0.07 lot acres
    Wesley Chapel Executive Office Suites For Lease
    $850/Mo

    Wesley Chapel Executive Office Suites

    Executive office suites for lease in Wesley Chapel, Florida.

    3742 TURMAN LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-2107603
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Medical Office Space

    Property Details for 3742 Turman Loop

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    0.07 lot acres
    Property size
    3,000 SF
    Zone code
    MPUD
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    24-26-19-0150-00000-0020
    APU
    2426190150000000020

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.355
    Latitude
    28.2116
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $15,256
    $216,000
    $499,567
    $715,567
    -
    $216,000
    $499,567
    $715,567
    View Listing