Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    365 Panther Crk Rd Searcy, AR 72143-9227
    Property profile & analytics

    365 Panther Crk Rd Searcy, AR 72143-9227

• Office buildings
    • 3,740 SF
    • 20.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1932734
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • B & G Pipeline Company / Gas Company / Construction Company

    Property Details for 365 Panther Crk Rd

    Year built
    2013
    Lot size
    20.00 lot acres
    Property size
    3,740 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    001-08109-002
    APU
    108109002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.7792
    Latitude
    35.3093
    CBSA code
    42620

Total Market Value
    2024
    $3,680
    $10,890
    $81,577
    $92,467
    -
    $54,450
    $407,885
    $462,335