Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3625 N Hall St Dallas, TX 75219
    Property profile & analytics

    3625 N Hall St Dallas, TX 75219

• Parking lots & garages
    • 142,204 SF
    • 0.93 lot acres
    Office Space in Dallas, TX For Lease
    $25 SF/Yr
    11,305 SF

    Office Space in Dallas, TX

    Office space available for lease in Dallas, Texas.

    3625 N Hall St, Dallas, TX
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US83-3663160
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,090,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Prosper Essentials, LLC / Real Estate Agency
    • MAPP, LLC / Construction Company
    • Ronald Mc Donald House / Social Service Agency / Charitable Organization
    • TWV Capital Management / Financial Advisor
    • Gorn Lisa Do / Physician

    Property Details for 3625 N Hall St

    Year built
    1982
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.93 lot acres
    Property size
    142,204 SF
    Zone code
    Z239
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    139036000000
    APU
    139036000000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $940,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,244,000
      Market price range: $512k - $1.50M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      PARKING LOT
      $975,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.8066
    Latitude
    32.8089
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $734,330
    $3,424,910
    $28,575,090
    $32,000,000
    -
    $3,424,910
    $28,575,090
    $32,000,000
    View Listing