Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3608 Euclid Ave Cleveland, OH 44115
    Property profile & analytics

    3608 Euclid Ave Cleveland, OH 44115

• Warehouses
    • 9,588 SF
    • 0.36 lot acres
    Euclid Avenue Mixed-Use Restoration Opportunity For Sale
    $995,000
    15,463 SF

    Euclid Avenue Mixed-Use Restoration Opportunity

    15,463 SF building ready for restoration and redevelopment.

    3608 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US66-5618233
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • United Healthcare / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 3608 Euclid Ave

    Year built
    1926
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    0.36 lot acres
    Property size
    9,588 SF
    Zone code
    GR
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    103-07-010
    APU
    10307010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.6623
    Latitude
    41.5026
    CBSA code
    17460
    CBSA name
    CLEVELAND-ELYRIA-MENTOR, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,963
    $46,380
    $63,390
    $109,770
    -
    $132,500
    $181,100
    $313,600
    View Listing