Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    340 Shamrock Blvd Russellville, AR 72802-8469
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    340 Shamrock Blvd Russellville, AR 72802-8469

• Office buildings
    • 30,518 SF
    • 4.60 lot acres
    New Office/Industrial Facility For Sale For Sale
    $5,041,000
    34,765 SF

    New Office/Industrial Facility For Sale

    Newly constructed 34,765 SF office/industrial facility in Russellville, Arkansas.

    340 N Shamrock Blvd, Russellville, AR 72802
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-1645301
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Arkansas Oklahoma Carpenter / Vocational School
    • Carpenters Local 1836 / Advocacy Group
    • Millwright 216 Union Training Facility / Association Or Organization

    Property Details for 340 Shamrock Blvd

    Year built
    2022
    Lot size
    4.60 lot acres
    Property size
    30,518 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    863-00105-005C
    APU
    86300105005C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $4,780,000
      6.5%
      $4,410,000
      7%
      $4,095,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $3,223,000
      Market price range: $1.52M - $3.97M
      AI Estimate
      $2,171,000
      Market price range: $1.12M - $2.93M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $2,850,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $2,610,000
      Change: -8% Conversion: Moderate

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.0899
    Latitude
    35.2798
    CBSA code
    40780
    CBSA name
    RUSSELLVILLE, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $22,568
    $60,112
    $429,429
    $489,541
    -
    $300,560
    $2,147,145
    $2,447,705
    View Listing