Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    337 Cayuga St Salinas, CA 93901-2607
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    337 Cayuga St Salinas, CA 93901-2607

• Office buildings
    • 1,288 SF
    • 0.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-0675209
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Billie French Law Offices / Law Firm
    • Johnson Brandi M / Law Firm

    Property Details for 337 Cayuga St

    Year built
    1921
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.16 lot acres
    Property size
    1,288 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    002-334-009-000
    APU
    2334009000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.658
    Latitude
    36.6719
    CBSA code
    41500
    CBSA name
    SALINAS, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,016
    $146,906
    $184,575
    $331,481
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00