Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3321 N Reseda Mesa, AZ 85215
    Property profile & analytics

    3321 N Reseda Mesa, AZ 85215

• Industrial properties
    • 22,000 SF
    • 1.49 lot acres
    Mesa Flex Space For Rent For Lease
    $1.20 SF/Yr
    1,000 SF

    Mesa Flex Space For Rent

    Flex space available east of Greenfield, north of McKellips.

    3321 N Reseda, Mesa, AZ
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US07-1211355
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • International Machine Parts Co. / Industrial Manufacturer
    • All Star Framing / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Arvizo Turf And Paver Installations, LLC / Landscaping / General Contractor
    • Citron Inc / Renovation Specialist / General Contractor
    • LOGS Discount Wall Decor / Building Supply / Hardware & Home Improvement

    Property Details for 3321 N Reseda

    Year built
    1986
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    1.49 lot acres
    Property size
    22,000 SF
    Zone code
    LI
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    Property subtype
    Loft space
    APN
    141-37-004V
    APU
    14137004V

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $3,117,000
      Market price range: $1.05M - $8.16M
      AI Estimate
      $3,117,000
      Market price range: $1.05M - $8.16M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $3,610,000
      Current use
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $3,720,000
      Change: +3% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.728
    Latitude
    33.4762
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $21,235
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $400,670
    -
    $494,000
    $1,934,300
    $2,428,300
    View Listing