Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3231 Waring Ct Oceanside, CA 92056
    Property profile & analytics

    3231 Waring Ct Oceanside, CA 92056

• Office Spaces
    • 784 SF
    • 7.31 lot acres
    Oceanside Office Space Available For Lease
    $30 SF/Yr
    896 SF

    Oceanside Office Space Available

    Office space available for lease in Oceanside, CA.

    3231 Waring Ct, Oceanside, CA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-7137740
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Internal Medicine Primary Care / Medical Clinic
    • Beachside Dental, Dean Saiki DDS / Dental Office
    • Beachside Dental / Dental Office
    • Carlsbad Coastal Medical Center / Medical Clinic
    • North Coast Cardiology Oceanside / Medical Group

    Property Details for 3231 Waring Ct

    Year built
    1974
    Lot size
    7.31 lot acres
    Property size
    784 SF
    Zone code
    RESTRICTED COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    166-560-23-44
    APU
    1665602344

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.29
    Latitude
    33.1872
    CBSA code
    41740
    CBSA name
    SAN DIEGO-CARLSBAD-SAN MARCOS, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $892
    $9,873
    $52,128
    $62,001
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing