Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    323 Nopal St Carrizo Springs, TX 78834
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    323 Nopal St Carrizo Springs, TX 78834

• Commercial real estate
    • 1,950 SF
    • 0.14 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-6347938
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 323 Nopal St

    Year built
    2015
    Lot size
    0.14 lot acres
    Property size
    1,950 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    9-10-0000-0230-0190-00
    APU
    91000000230019000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -99.8525
    Latitude
    28.5217

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $5,400
    $100,385
    $105,785
    -
    $5,400
    $100,385
    $105,785